Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Showcase Select

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 13, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSA-1 SBC-4 1:00 P Langley Xtreme 03 [1] Penticton Ice Girls [4]
SSB-1 CAP-8 3:30 P Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [2] Surrey Storm U16B [12]
SSD-1 CAP-9 3:30 P RM Rage 02 [6] Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [4]
SSA-2 SBC-4 3:30 P Cloverdale Fury 02B [11] Fleetwood Force 03 [0]
SSA-3 CAP-7 6:00 P Penticton Ice Girls [11] Central Saanich Extreme [2]
SSC-1 CAP-8 6:00 P PoCo Ravens [8] SSWR Thunder 02B [1]
SSC-2 CAP-9 6:00 P Surrey Storm 02B [2] Seattle Spice 16U IC [3]
SSB-2 SBC-4 6:00 P CVI RAGE [5] Cloverdale Fury 03B [4]
SSD-2 SS-12 6:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [12] Nanaimo Diamonds [7]

Saturday, July 14, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSB-3 CAP-8 8:00 A Surrey Storm U16B [0] Cloverdale Fury 03B [2]
SSC-3 CAP-9 8:00 A Kryptonite [0] Seattle Spice 16U IC [14]
SSA-4 SS-12 8:00 A Penticton Ice Girls [4] Cloverdale Fury 02B [8]
SSC-4 CAP-8 10:30 A PoCo Ravens [8] Surrey Storm 02B [0]
SSD-3 CAP-9 10:30 A RM Rage 02 [2] Nanaimo Diamonds [9]
SSB-4 SBC-4 10:30 A Richmond Islanders 02B [13] Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [5]
SSA-5 SS-12 10:30 A Central Saanich Extreme [1] Langley Xtreme 03 [2]
SSC-5 CAP-8 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 02B [13] Kryptonite [1]
SSA-6 CAP-9 1:00 P Fleetwood Force 03 [5] Penticton Ice Girls [15]
SSB-5 SBC-4 1:00 P Surrey Storm U16B [9] CVI RAGE [0]
SSD-4 SS-12 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 03B [1] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [9]
SSB-6 CAP-8 3:30 P Cloverdale Fury 03B [4] Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [9]
SSA-7 CAP-9 3:30 P Central Saanich Extreme [4] Cloverdale Fury 02B [8]
SSD-5 SBC-4 3:30 P Nanaimo Diamonds [6] Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [5]
SSB-7 CAP-8 6:00 P CVI RAGE [5] Richmond Islanders 02B [6]
SSA-8 CAP-9 6:00 P Langley Xtreme 03 [12] Fleetwood Force 03 [6]
SSC-6 SBC-3 6:00 P Seattle Spice 16U IC [12] PoCo Ravens [2]
SSD-6 SBC-4 6:00 P Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [5] SSWR Thunder 03B [11]
SSC-7 SBC-3 8:30 P SSWR Thunder 02B [1] Surrey Storm 02B [9]
SSD-7 SBC-4 8:30 P Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [1] RM Rage 02 [8]

Sunday, July 15, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSD-8 CAP-5 8:00 A Nanaimo Diamonds [9] SSWR Thunder 03B [8]
SSB-8 CAP-6 8:00 A Richmond Islanders 02B [0] Surrey Storm U16B [7]
SSC-8 SS-12 8:00 A Kryptonite [2] PoCo Ravens [9]
SSD-9 CAP-5 10:30 A Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [3] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [6]
SSA-10 CAP-6 10:30 A Cloverdale Fury 02B [8] Langley Xtreme 03 [5]
SSA-9 SBC-4 10:30 A Fleetwood Force 03 [7] Central Saanich Extreme [11]
SSC-9 SS-12 10:30 A Seattle Spice 16U IC [8] SSWR Thunder 02B [0]
SSB-9 CAP-5 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 03B [3] Richmond Islanders 02B [4]
SSD-10 CAP-6 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 03B [0] RM Rage 02 [12]
SSC-10 SBC-4 1:00 P Surrey Storm 02B [17] Kryptonite [10]
SSB-10 SS-12 1:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [8] CVI RAGE [9]
SSPO-1 CAP-5 5:00 P Richmond Islanders 02B [0] Nanaimo Diamonds [10]
SSPO-2 CAP-6 5:00 P PoCo Ravens [9] CVI RAGE [1]
SSPO-3 CAP-7 5:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [8] Langley Xtreme 03 [6]
SSPO-4 CAP-8 5:00 P Penticton Ice Girls [3] Surrey Storm 02B [4]
SSPO-5 CAP-5 7:00 P Seattle Spice 18U Black [5] Richmond Islanders 02B [4]
SSPO-6 CAP-6 7:00 P RM Rage 02 [1] PoCo Ravens [10]
SSPO-7 CAP-7 7:00 P Cloverdale Fury 02B [6] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [3]
SSPO-8 CAP-8 7:00 P Surrey Storm U16B [9] Surrey Storm 02B [0]
SSCON-2 SS-11 7:00 P SSWR Thunder 03B [0] Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [4]

Monday, July 16, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSCON-3 CAP-7 8:00 A Central Saanich Extreme [6] Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [9]
SSCON-4 CAP-8 8:00 A SSWR Thunder 02B [9] Fleetwood Force 03 [10]
SSCON-1 CAP-9 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 03B [7] Kryptonite [6]
SSCON-5 CAP-7 10:30 A Cloverdale Fury 03B [5] Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [1]
SSCON-6 CAP-8 10:30 A Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [5] Fleetwood Force 03 [1]
SSPO-9 SBC-3 10:30 A Seattle Spice 16U IC [5] PoCo Ravens [6]
SSPO-10 SBC-4 10:30 A Cloverdale Fury 02B [5] Surrey Storm U16B [4]
SSCON-7 CAP-8 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 03B [7] Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [3]
SSPO-11 SBC-4 3:30 P Seattle Spice 16U IC [3] Surrey Storm U16B [2]
SSPO-12 SBC-4 6:00 P PoCo Ravens [5] Cloverdale Fury 02B [3]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 134]