Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Futures Select

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 13, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSB-1 SBC-1 1:00 P Fleetwood Force 00 [2] Richmond Islanders 00B [6]
FSB-2 SBC-2 1:00 P Coquitlam Classics 01 [14] Melfort Spirit [5]
FSB-3 SBC-3 1:00 P Kelowna Heat [2] Diamond Dusters [9]
FSA-1 CAP-5 3:30 P North Shore Stars [0] South Delta Invaders 01B [9]
FSA-2 CAP-6 3:30 P Langley Xtreme 01 [4] Surrey Storm 00-01B [3]
FSA-3 CAP-7 3:30 P View Royal Vipers [2] Washington Havoc [11]
FSC-1 SBC-1 3:30 P South Delta Invaders 00B [10] Lakehill Blazers [3]
FSC-2 SBC-2 3:30 P Vancouver Wildcats U19B [10] Richmond Islanders 01B [1]
FSD-1 SBC-3 3:30 P Coquitlam Classics 00 [2] Parksville Rage [9]
FSB-5 CAP-5 6:00 P Coquitlam Classics 01 [5] Kelowna Heat [11]
FSB-6 CAP-6 6:00 P Melfort Spirit [0] Richmond Islanders 00B [10]
FSB-4 SBC-2 6:00 P Fleetwood Force 00 [14] Diamond Dusters [5]
FSD-2 SBC-3 6:00 P Langley Xtreme 00 [5] Seattle Spice 18U Black [0]
FSA-4 SBC-1 8:30 P Langley Xtreme 01 [7] View Royal Vipers [12]
FSA-5 SBC-2 8:30 P Surrey Storm 00-01B [19] South Delta Invaders 01B [5]
FSA-6 SBC-3 8:30 P North Shore Stars [6] Washington Havoc [9]
FSC-3 SBC-4 8:30 P Richmond Islanders 01B [14] Lakehill Blazers [6]

Saturday, July 14, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSD-3 CAP-5 8:00 A Seattle Spice 18U Black [3] Parksville Rage [4]
FSB-7 CAP-6 8:00 A Melfort Spirit [1] Fleetwood Force 00 [10]
FSB-8 CAP-7 8:00 A Diamond Dusters [12] Coquitlam Classics 01 [1]
FSA-7 CAP-5 10:30 A Langley Xtreme 01 [7] North Shore Stars [5]
FSC-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Lakehill Blazers [8] Freedom Fastpitch [11]
FSA-8 CAP-7 10:30 A Surrey Storm 00-01B [0] View Royal Vipers [7]
FSD-4 SBC-3 10:30 A Surrey Storm 99B [5] Coquitlam Classics 00 [6]
FSB-9 CAP-5 1:00 P Melfort Spirit [0] Kelowna Heat [11]
FSA-9 CAP-6 1:00 P South Delta Invaders 01B [3] Washington Havoc [8]
FSC-5 CAP-7 1:00 P South Delta Invaders 00B [16] Richmond Islanders 01B [9]
FSD-5 SBC-3 1:00 P Parksville Rage [10] Langley Xtreme 00 [3]
FSC-6 CAP-5 3:30 P Lakehill Blazers [8] Vancouver Wildcats U19B [9]
FSB-10 CAP-6 3:30 P Fleetwood Force 00 [4] Coquitlam Classics 01 [2]
FSB-11 CAP-7 3:30 P Richmond Islanders 00B [4] Diamond Dusters [9]
FSD-6 SBC-1 3:30 P Surrey Storm 99B [8] Seattle Spice 18U Black [9]
FSA-10 SBC-3 3:30 P North Shore Stars [9] Surrey Storm 00-01B [16]
FSA-11 CAP-5 6:00 P View Royal Vipers [1] South Delta Invaders 01B [4]
FSD-7 CAP-6 6:00 P Coquitlam Classics 00 [6] Langley Xtreme 00 [4]
FSC-7 CAP-7 6:00 P Freedom Fastpitch [8] Richmond Islanders 01B [7]
FSA-12 SS-12 6:00 P Langley Xtreme 01 [4] Washington Havoc [6]
FSB-12 SBC-1 8:30 P Kelowna Heat [8] Richmond Islanders 00B [11]
FSC-8 SBC-2 8:30 P South Delta Invaders 00B [9] Vancouver Wildcats U19B [1]

Sunday, July 15, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSC-9 CAP-7 8:00 A South Delta Invaders 00B [7] Freedom Fastpitch [5]
FSD-8 CAP-8 8:00 A Langley Xtreme 00 [16] Surrey Storm 99B [3]
FSA-13 CAP-9 8:00 A South Delta Invaders 01B [4] Langley Xtreme 01 [3]
FSA-14 CAP-7 10:30 A View Royal Vipers [9] North Shore Stars [5]
FSB-14 CAP-8 10:30 A Richmond Islanders 00B [4] Coquitlam Classics 01 [0]
FSD-9 CAP-9 10:30 A Seattle Spice 18U Black [6] Coquitlam Classics 00 [4]
FSB-13 SBC-3 10:30 A Diamond Dusters [4] Melfort Spirit [0]
FSA-15 CAP-7 1:00 P Washington Havoc [12] Surrey Storm 00-01B [4]
FSD-10 CAP-8 1:00 P Surrey Storm 99B [2] Parksville Rage [9]
FSB-15 CAP-9 1:00 P Kelowna Heat [3] Fleetwood Force 00 [11]
FSC-10 SBC-3 1:00 P Freedom Fastpitch [7] Vancouver Wildcats U19B [0]
FSCON-1 CAP-9 5:00 P North Shore Stars [9] Surrey Storm 99B [4]
FSPO-1 SBC-1 5:00 P South Delta Invaders 01B [6] View Royal Vipers [3]
FSPO-2 SBC-2 5:00 P Diamond Dusters [10] Vancouver Wildcats U19B [9]
FSPO-3 SBC-3 5:00 P Freedom Fastpitch [2] Langley Xtreme 00 [11]
FSPO-4 SBC-4 5:00 P Richmond Islanders 00B [11] Seattle Spice 18U Black [4]
FSCON-5 CAP-9 7:00 P Kelowna Heat [9] Coquitlam Classics 01 [15]
FSCON-2 SBC-3 7:00 P Melfort Spirit [7] Lakehill Blazers [5]
FSCON-4 SBC-4 7:00 P Surrey Storm 00-01B [10] Richmond Islanders 01B [17]
FSPO-5 SBC-1 9:00 P Parksville Rage [3] South Delta Invaders 01B [7]
FSPO-6 SBC-2 9:00 P Fleetwood Force 00 [10] Diamond Dusters [9]
FSPO-7 SBC-3 9:00 P Washington Havoc [11] Langley Xtreme 00 [10]
FSPO-8 SBC-4 9:00 P South Delta Invaders 00B [4] Richmond Islanders 00B [5]

Monday, July 16, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSCON-3 CAP-5 8:00 A Coquitlam Classics 00 [8] North Shore Stars [1]
FSCON-6 CAP-6 8:00 A Langley Xtreme 01 [13] Melfort Spirit [3]
FSCON-7 CAP-5 10:30 A Coquitlam Classics 00 [12] Richmond Islanders 01B [1]
FSCON-8 CAP-6 10:30 A Coquitlam Classics 01 [1] Langley Xtreme 01 [5]
FSPO-9 SBC-1 10:30 A South Delta Invaders 01B [10] Fleetwood Force 00 [0]
FSPO-10 SBC-2 10:30 A Washington Havoc [8] Richmond Islanders 00B [11]
FSCON-9 CAP-5 1:00 P Coquitlam Classics 00 [6] Langley Xtreme 01 [4]
FSPO-11 SBC-2 3:30 P Fleetwood Force 00 [3] Washington Havoc [11]
FSPO-12 SBC-2 6:00 P South Delta Invaders 01B [7] Richmond Islanders 00B [3]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 134]