Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 7, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FS-4 SBC-1 10:30 A South Delta Invaders 99 [13] Langley Xtreme 00 [1]
SS-6 SBC-2 10:30 A Okanagan Ice Girls [12] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [5]
FS-5 SBC-3 10:30 A North Shore Stars 00 [1] Lakehill Blazers 99 [9]
SS-7 SBC-4 10:30 A RM Rage 02 [1] Surrey Storm 01B [3]
FS-9 SBC-1 1:00 P Langley Xtreme 00 [3] Kelowna Heat U18B [10]
SS-11 SBC-2 1:00 P Okanagan Ice Girls [5] Surrey Storm 01B [6]
FS-10 SBC-3 1:00 P Coquitlam Classics 00B [3] North Shore Stars 00 [8]
SS-12 SBC-4 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [10] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [2]
FS-11 SBC-1 3:30 P South Delta Invaders 99 [1] Kelowna Heat U18B [9]
FS-12 SBC-2 3:30 P Surrey Storm 99B [12] Coquitlam Classics 99B [2]
FS-13 SBC-3 3:30 P Seattle Spice [2] South Delta Invaders 00B [1]
SS-17 SBC-4 3:30 P Richmond Islanders 02B [8] RM Rage 02 [9]
FS-16 SBC-1 6:00 P North Shore Stars 00 [5] Fleetwood Force '00 [8]
SS-23 SBC-2 6:00 P Surrey Storm 01B [14] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [6]
SS-24 SBC-3 6:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [2] Parksville Rage 01 [10]
SS-25 SBC-4 6:00 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [11] RM Rage 02 [10]
SS-26 SBC-1 8:30 P SSWR Thunder 01-02 [4] CVI Rage [9]
SS-27 SBC-2 8:30 P Okanagan Ice Girls [7] Richmond Islanders 02B [14]
FS-17 SBC-3 8:30 P Lakehill Blazers 99 [10] Coquitlam Classics 00B [4]
FS-18 SBC-4 8:30 P WA Tigers Fastpitch [0] South Delta Invaders 99 [7]

Saturday, July 8, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FS-20 SBC-1 10:30 A Kelowna Heat U18B [3] WA Tigers Fastpitch [5]
FS-21 SBC-2 10:30 A Langley Xtreme 00 [6] RM Rage 99-00 [4]
FS-22 SBC-3 10:30 A North Shore Stars 00 [4] Vancouver Wildcats 99B [3]
FS-23 SBC-4 10:30 A Fleetwood Force '00 [8] Coquitlam Classics 00B [1]
FS-26 SBC-1 1:00 P WA Tigers Fastpitch [12] Langley Xtreme 00 [5]
FS-27 SBC-2 1:00 P RM Rage 99-00 [0] South Delta Invaders 99 [15]
FS-28 SBC-3 1:00 P Fleetwood Force '00 [4] Lakehill Blazers 99 [5]
FS-29 SBC-4 1:00 P Vancouver Wildcats 99B [6] Coquitlam Classics 00B [4]
WEX-1 SBC-1 3:30 P Québec Rebelles [0] Team Canada - Juniors [7]
WEX-2 SBC-2 3:30 P Canada - Elite [14] WR Renegades 99 [0]
WEX-3 SBC-3 3:30 P Calahoo Erins [3] U21 Team BC [2]
WA-1 SBC-1 6:00 P NJCAA National Team [3] Québec Rebelles [1]
SSPO-1 SBC-2 6:00 P RM Rage 02 [6] RM Rage 01 [4]
SSPO-2 SBC-3 6:00 P Surrey Storm 01B [8] Richmond Islanders 02B [12]
SSPO-3 SBC-4 6:00 P Delta Inferno U16 [9] Cloverdale Fury 02 [4]
WEX-4 SBC-1 8:30 P NJCAA National Team [9] Team Canada - Juniors [2]
FSPO-1 SBC-2 8:30 P South Delta Invaders 00B [7] North Shore Stars 00 [6]
FSPO-2 SBC-3 8:30 P Fleetwood Force '00 [8] Langley Xtreme 00 [0]
SSPO-4 SBC-4 8:30 P Poco Ravens 02B [7] Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) [0]

Sunday, July 9, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WEX-5 SBC-1 10:30 A Calahoo Erins [2] NJCAA National Team [5]
FSPO-5 SBC-2 10:30 A Lakehill Blazers 99 [5] South Delta Invaders 00B [3]
FSPO-6 SBC-3 10:30 A Seattle Spice [5] Fleetwood Force '00 [6]
SSPO-6 SBC-4 10:30 A Parksville Rage 01 [7] Richmond Islanders 02B [8]
WEX-6 SBC-1 1:00 P Canada - Elite [16] U21 Team BC [3]
FSPO-9 SBC-2 1:00 P Lakehill Blazers 99 [11] Fleetwood Force '00 [2]
FGEX-1 SBC-3 1:00 P South Bay Quakes [0] Surrey Storm 01 [7]
SSPO-8 SBC-4 1:00 P Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) [0] Poco Ravens 02B [10]
WEX-7 SBC-1 3:30 P Canada - Elite [2] NJCAA National Team [0]
SSPO-9 SBC-3 3:30 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [9] Richmond Islanders 02B [2]
SSPO-10 SBC-4 3:30 P Delta Inferno U16 [5] Poco Ravens 02B [6]
WC-1 SBC-1 6:00 P Team Canada - Juniors [4] Calahoo Erins [1]
FSPO-11 SBC-2 6:00 P Lakehill Blazers 99 [0] South Delta Invaders 99 [10]
SSPO-11 SBC-3 6:00 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [1] Poco Ravens 02B [2]
SGEX-3 SBC-4 6:00 P Team Seattle [3] WR Renegades 02 [4]
SGEX-4 SBC-1 8:30 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [4] Delta Heat 01 [2]
WEX-8 SBC-2 8:30 P Québec Rebelles [7] U21 Team BC [6]
FGEX-3 SBC-3 8:30 P San Diego Renegades 18 Gold [5] SSWR Thunder 99 [5]
FGEX-4 SBC-4 8:30 P WR Renegades 99 [9] South Bay Quakes [0]

Monday, July 10, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FG-1 SBC-1 10:30 A Firecrackers Rico [4] Richmond Islanders 00 [3]
FG-2 SBC-2 10:30 A Cascade Crush 18U [2] Lady Lightning Gold [10]
FG-3 SBC-3 10:30 A Washington Storm [0] San Diego Renegades 18 Gold [4]
SG-1 SBC-4 10:30 A WR Renegades 02 [3] Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [2]
WEX-9 SBC-1 1:00 P U21 Team BC [0] NJCAA National Team [9]
SG-4 SBC-2 1:00 P Team Seattle [7] Hawaii Pearls [2]
FG-7 SBC-3 1:00 P WR Renegades 99 [2] NJ Cheetahs - Dominici [1]
SG-5 SBC-4 1:00 P Cascade Crush [0] Chinese Taipei [10]
WEX-10 SBC-1 3:30 P Calahoo Erins [5] Québec Rebelles [8]
SG-8 SBC-2 3:30 P Colorado Impact [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [12]
FG-8 SBC-3 3:30 P WR Renegades 00 [1] Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [0]
WD-1 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada - Elite [9] U21 Team BC [5]
SG-10 SBC-2 6:00 P Chinese Taipei [7] RM Pride 02 [1]
FG-12 SBC-3 6:00 P Firecrackers Rico [10] Cascade Crush 18U [0]
SG-11 SBC-4 6:00 P Surrey Storm 03 [6] Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [4]
FG-13 SBC-1 8:30 P Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners [8] SSWR Thunder 99 [11]
SG-12 SBC-2 8:30 P Bellingham Bash [7] Colorado Impact [0]
FG-14 SBC-3 8:30 P WR Renegades 99 [8] Plantation Pressure Gold [1]
FGEX-5 SBC-4 8:30 P Calgary Kaizen U18 [0] WR Renegades 00 [6]

Tuesday, July 11, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WB-1 SBC- 10:30 A Pakistan [0] Philippines [7]
WA-2 SBC-1 10:30 A Québec Rebelles [0] Mexico [10]
SG-13 SBC-3 10:30 A Calgary Kaizen U16 [6] Cascade Crush [5]
FG-15 SBC-4 10:30 A Winnipeg Lightning 99 [0] Tampa Heatwave [4]
WC-2 SBC-1 1:00 P Venezuela [4] Calahoo Erins [2]
SG-41 SBC-2 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [8] Colorado Impact [1]
SG-17 SBC-3 1:00 P TriCity Titans 02 [6] Hawaii Pearls [2]
FG-18 SBC-4 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [6] Calgary Kaizen U18 [0]
FG-21 SBC- 3:30 P South Bay Quakes [7] Impact Gold [0]
WA-3 SBC-1 3:30 P Japan [14] NJCAA National Team [2]
SG-20 SBC-3 3:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [11] Lloydminster Liners U16 [5]
FG-22 SBC-4 3:30 P WR Renegades 00 [5] NW Bullets Gold Campos [7]
WB-3 SBC- 6:00 P Chinese Taipei [7] Pakistan [0]
WB-2 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada - Senior [2] Philippines [6]
SG-23 SBC-3 6:00 P Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [18]
FG-26 SBC-4 6:00 P Tampa Heatwave [3] Surrey Storm 01 [5]
FG-27 SBC- 8:30 P Impact Gold [0] Calgary Kaizen U18 [7]
WC-3 SBC-1 8:30 P Australia [3] Venezuela [1]
SG-24 SBC-2 8:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [8] Bellingham Bash [12]
SG-25 SBC-3 8:30 P Colorado Impact [2] WR Renegades 02 [6]

Wednesday, July 12, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WB-4 SBC- 10:00 A Canada - Senior [7] Pakistan [0]
WB-5 SBC-1 10:00 A Chinese Taipei [7] Philippines [11]
WA-4 SBC-2 10:00 A Mexico [2] NJCAA National Team [0]
SG-28 SBC-3 10:00 A Victoria Devils 02 [0] Chinese Taipei [10]
FG-30 SBC-4 10:00 A Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners [0] Lady Lightning Gold [10]
WC-4 SBC-1 12:30 P Venezuela [13] Team Canada - Juniors [2]
WC-5 SBC-2 12:30 P Australia [5] Calahoo Erins [2]
FG-33 SBC-4 12:30 P Surrey Storm 01 [14] Washington Storm [8]
FG-36 SBC- 3:00 P Impact Gold [0] NW Bullets Gold Campos [7]
WD-2 SBC-2 3:00 P Puerto Rico [4] Canada - Elite [2]
WA-5 SBC-3 3:00 P Japan [13] Québec Rebelles [0]
SG-35 SBC-4 3:00 P Bellingham Bash [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [8]
FG-40 SBC- 7:00 P WR Renegades 00 [7] Impact Gold [0]
WB-6 SBC-1 7:00 P Canada - Senior [14] Chinese Taipei [2]
WC-6 SBC-2 7:00 P Australia [7] Team Canada - Juniors [0]
FG-39 SBC-3 7:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [3] South Bay Quakes [2]
WA-6 SBC-1 9:00 P Japan [8] Mexico [1]
WD-3 SBC-2 9:00 P Puerto Rico [7] U21 Team BC [3]
SG-39 SBC-3 9:00 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [8] Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [0]
FG-41 SBC-4 9:00 P Firecrackers Rico [8] Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners [0]

Thursday, July 13, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WC2-1 SBC-1 10:30 A Philippines [6] Mexico [14]
WC2-2 SBC-2 10:30 A Puerto Rico [5] Venezuela [0]
FG-43 SBC-3 10:30 A Washington Storm [1] Carnarvon Outlaws [2]
FG-44 SBC-4 10:30 A SSWR Thunder 99 [1] Firecrackers Rico [12]
WC1-1 SBC-1 1:00 P Australia [3] Canada - Elite [4]
WE2-1 SBC-2 1:00 P U21 Team BC [3] Québec Rebelles [8]
FG-47 SBC-4 1:00 P Tampa Heatwave [2] San Diego Renegades 18 Gold [17]
WC2-3 SBC-1 3:30 P Philippines [12] Venezuela [13]
WE1-1 SBC-2 3:30 P NJCAA National Team [6] Calahoo Erins [8]
SG-48 SBC-3 3:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [2] Team Seattle [12]
FG-50 SBC-4 3:30 P Lady Lightning Gold [1] Firecrackers Rico [6]
WC1-2 SBC-1 6:00 P Japan [4] Canada - Senior [1]
WE2-2 SBC-2 6:00 P Team Canada - Juniors [11] Québec Rebelles [4]
SG-51 SBC-3 6:00 P Prince Albert Aces [0] Hawaii Pearls [7]
FG-54 SBC-4 6:00 P Cascade Crush 18U [1] SSWR Thunder 99 [6]
WC2-4 SBC-1 8:30 P Puerto Rico [0] Mexico [1]
SG-52 SBC-2 8:30 P Chinese Taipei [8] Calgary Kaizen U16 [0]
SG-53 SBC-3 8:30 P WR Renegades 02 [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [3]
FG-55 SBC-4 8:30 P South Bay Quakes [0] NW Bullets Gold Campos [12]

Friday, July 14, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WC1-3 SBC-1 10:30 A Japan [11] Canada - Elite [2]
WC2-5 SBC-2 10:30 A Venezuela [6] Mexico [9]
WC1-4 SBC-1 1:00 P Australia [7] Canada - Senior [5]
WE1-2 SBC-2 1:00 P Chinese Taipei [7] Calahoo Erins [0]
WC2-6 SBC-1 3:30 P Philippines [6] Puerto Rico [8]
WE2-3 SBC-2 3:30 P Team Canada - Juniors [8] U21 Team BC [1]
FGPO-1 SBC-3 3:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [0] NJ Cheetahs - Dominici [1]
FGPO-2 SBC-4 3:30 P Carnarvon Outlaws [2] Richmond Islanders 00 [4]
WC1-5 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada - Senior [9] Canada - Elite [2]
WE1-3 SBC-2 6:00 P Chinese Taipei [9] NJCAA National Team [2]
FGPO-3 SBC-3 6:00 P WR Renegades 00 [7] Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects [1]
FGPO-4 SBC-4 6:00 P Surrey Storm 01 [0] San Diego Renegades 18 Gold [13]
WC1-6 SBC-1 8:30 P Japan [10] Australia [0]
FGPO-6 SBC-3 8:30 P Lady Lightning Gold [5] Richmond Islanders 00 [1]
FGPO-5 SBC-4 8:30 P NW Bullets Gold Campos [3] NJ Cheetahs - Dominici [0]

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGCON XG-1 SBC-1 10:30 A Lloydminster Gerow Farms Liners [9] Winnipeg Lightning 99 [12]
FGPO-13 SBC-4 10:30 A NW Bullets Gold Campos [3] Lady Lightning Gold [2]
WCPO-1 SBC-1 1:00 P Canada - Senior [3] Philippines [6]
WEPO-1 SBC-2 1:00 P Chinese Taipei [8] Québec Rebelles [1]
SGPO-13 SBC-3 1:00 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [15] Chinese Taipei [0]
FGPO-14 SBC-4 1:00 P WR Renegades 99 [1] Firecrackers Rico [5]
WCPO-2 SBC-1 3:30 P Venezuela [8] Canada - Elite [5]
WEPO-2 SBC-2 3:30 P Team Canada - Juniors [2] Calahoo Erins [0]
SGPO-14 SBC-3 3:30 P Delta Heat 01 [1] Team Seattle [0]
SGCONXG-1 SBC-4 3:30 P Lloydminster Liners U16 [1] Colorado Impact [8]
WCPO-3 SBC-1 6:00 P Japan [2] Puerto Rico [0]
WEPO-3 SBC-2 6:00 P U21 Team BC [8] Québec Rebelles [4]
SGPO-15 SBC-3 6:00 P Hawaii Pearls [7] TriCity Titans 02 [4]
FGPO-15 SBC-4 6:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [1] WR Renegades 00 [3]
WCPO-4 SBC-1 8:30 P Mexico [2] Australia [5]
WEPO-4 SBC-2 8:30 P NJCAA National Team [15] Calahoo Erins [7]
SGPO-16 SBC-3 8:30 P WR Renegades 02 [3] Bellingham Bash [1]
FGPO-16 SBC-4 8:30 P Saskatoon Physiotherapy Selects [0] NJ Cheetahs - Dominici [5]

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WCPO-5 SBC-1 10:30 A Philippines [5] Puerto Rico [11]
WEPO-5 SBC-2 10:30 A Chinese Taipei [5] Team Canada - Juniors [0]
FGPO-19 SBC-3 10:30 A NW Bullets Gold Campos [0] Firecrackers Rico [5]
SGPO-19 SBC-4 10:30 A JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [1] Delta Heat 01 [0]
WCPO-6 SBC-1 1:00 P Venezuela [12] Mexico [7]
WEPO-6 SBC-2 1:00 P U21 Team BC [5] NJCAA National Team [16]
FGPO-20 SBC-3 1:00 P WR Renegades 99 [1] Lady Lightning Gold [3]
SGPO-20 SBC-4 1:00 P Team Seattle [3] Chinese Taipei [12]
WCPO-7 SBC-1 3:30 P Japan [14] Australia [2]
WEPO-7 SBC-2 3:30 P NJCAA National Team [2] Team Canada - Juniors [6]
FGPO-21 SBC-3 3:30 P NW Bullets Gold Campos [7] Lady Lightning Gold [0]
SGPO-21 SBC-4 3:30 P Delta Heat 01 [1] Chinese Taipei [3]
FGPO-22 SBC-3 5:00 P Firecrackers Rico [7] NW Bullets Gold Campos [0]
WEPO-8 SBC-1 6:00 P Chinese Taipei [8] Team Canada - Juniors [0]
SO-1 SBC-2 6:00 P Special Olympics Surrey Special Olympics Langley
SGPO-22 SBC-4 6:00 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [4] Chinese Taipei [0]
WCPO-8 SBC-1 8:30 P Puerto Rico [1] Venezuela [2]

Monday, July 17, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WCPO-9 SBC-1 5:30 P Australia [7] Venezuela [0]
WCPO-10 SBC-1 8:00 P Japan [7] Australia [1]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 124]