Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 13, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSA-1 CAP-5 3:30 P North Shore Stars [0] South Delta Invaders 01B [9]
FSA-2 CAP-6 3:30 P Langley Xtreme 01 [4] Surrey Storm 00-01B [3]
FSA-3 CAP-7 3:30 P View Royal Vipers [2] Washington Havoc [11]
SSB-1 CAP-8 3:30 P Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [2] Surrey Storm U16B [12]
SSD-1 CAP-9 3:30 P RM Rage 02 [6] Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [4]
FSB-5 CAP-5 6:00 P Coquitlam Classics 01 [5] Kelowna Heat [11]
FSB-6 CAP-6 6:00 P Melfort Spirit [0] Richmond Islanders 00B [10]
SSA-3 CAP-7 6:00 P Penticton Ice Girls [11] Central Saanich Extreme [2]
SSC-1 CAP-8 6:00 P PoCo Ravens [8] SSWR Thunder 02B [1]
SSC-2 CAP-9 6:00 P Surrey Storm 02B [2] Seattle Spice 16U IC [3]

Saturday, July 14, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSD-3 CAP-5 8:00 A Seattle Spice 18U Black [3] Parksville Rage [4]
FSB-7 CAP-6 8:00 A Melfort Spirit [1] Fleetwood Force 00 [10]
FSB-8 CAP-7 8:00 A Diamond Dusters [12] Coquitlam Classics 01 [1]
SSB-3 CAP-8 8:00 A Surrey Storm U16B [0] Cloverdale Fury 03B [2]
SSC-3 CAP-9 8:00 A Kryptonite [0] Seattle Spice 16U IC [14]
FSA-7 CAP-5 10:30 A Langley Xtreme 01 [7] North Shore Stars [5]
FSC-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Lakehill Blazers [8] Freedom Fastpitch [11]
FSA-8 CAP-7 10:30 A Surrey Storm 00-01B [0] View Royal Vipers [7]
SSC-4 CAP-8 10:30 A PoCo Ravens [8] Surrey Storm 02B [0]
SSD-3 CAP-9 10:30 A RM Rage 02 [2] Nanaimo Diamonds [9]
FSB-9 CAP-5 1:00 P Melfort Spirit [0] Kelowna Heat [11]
FSA-9 CAP-6 1:00 P South Delta Invaders 01B [3] Washington Havoc [8]
FSC-5 CAP-7 1:00 P South Delta Invaders 00B [16] Richmond Islanders 01B [9]
SSC-5 CAP-8 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 02B [13] Kryptonite [1]
SSA-6 CAP-9 1:00 P Fleetwood Force 03 [5] Penticton Ice Girls [15]
FSC-6 CAP-5 3:30 P Lakehill Blazers [8] Vancouver Wildcats U19B [9]
FSB-10 CAP-6 3:30 P Fleetwood Force 00 [4] Coquitlam Classics 01 [2]
FSB-11 CAP-7 3:30 P Richmond Islanders 00B [4] Diamond Dusters [9]
SSB-6 CAP-8 3:30 P Cloverdale Fury 03B [4] Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [9]
SSA-7 CAP-9 3:30 P Central Saanich Extreme [4] Cloverdale Fury 02B [8]
FSA-11 CAP-5 6:00 P View Royal Vipers [1] South Delta Invaders 01B [4]
FSD-7 CAP-6 6:00 P Coquitlam Classics 00 [6] Langley Xtreme 00 [4]
FSC-7 CAP-7 6:00 P Freedom Fastpitch [8] Richmond Islanders 01B [7]
SSB-7 CAP-8 6:00 P CVI RAGE [5] Richmond Islanders 02B [6]
SSA-8 CAP-9 6:00 P Langley Xtreme 03 [12] Fleetwood Force 03 [6]

Sunday, July 15, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSD-8 CAP-5 8:00 A Nanaimo Diamonds [9] SSWR Thunder 03B [8]
SSB-8 CAP-6 8:00 A Richmond Islanders 02B [0] Surrey Storm U16B [7]
FSC-9 CAP-7 8:00 A South Delta Invaders 00B [7] Freedom Fastpitch [5]
FSD-8 CAP-8 8:00 A Langley Xtreme 00 [16] Surrey Storm 99B [3]
FSA-13 CAP-9 8:00 A South Delta Invaders 01B [4] Langley Xtreme 01 [3]
SSD-9 CAP-5 10:30 A Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [3] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [6]
SSA-10 CAP-6 10:30 A Cloverdale Fury 02B [8] Langley Xtreme 03 [5]
FSA-14 CAP-7 10:30 A View Royal Vipers [9] North Shore Stars [5]
FSB-14 CAP-8 10:30 A Richmond Islanders 00B [4] Coquitlam Classics 01 [0]
FSD-9 CAP-9 10:30 A Seattle Spice 18U Black [6] Coquitlam Classics 00 [4]
SSB-9 CAP-5 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 03B [3] Richmond Islanders 02B [4]
SSD-10 CAP-6 1:00 P SSWR Thunder 03B [0] RM Rage 02 [12]
FSA-15 CAP-7 1:00 P Washington Havoc [12] Surrey Storm 00-01B [4]
FSD-10 CAP-8 1:00 P Surrey Storm 99B [2] Parksville Rage [9]
FSB-15 CAP-9 1:00 P Kelowna Heat [3] Fleetwood Force 00 [11]
SSPO-1 CAP-5 5:00 P Richmond Islanders 02B [0] Nanaimo Diamonds [10]
SSPO-2 CAP-6 5:00 P PoCo Ravens [9] CVI RAGE [1]
SSPO-3 CAP-7 5:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [8] Langley Xtreme 03 [6]
SSPO-4 CAP-8 5:00 P Penticton Ice Girls [3] Surrey Storm 02B [4]
FSCON-1 CAP-9 5:00 P North Shore Stars [9] Surrey Storm 99B [4]
SSPO-5 CAP-5 7:00 P Seattle Spice 18U Black [5] Richmond Islanders 02B [4]
SSPO-6 CAP-6 7:00 P RM Rage 02 [1] PoCo Ravens [10]
SSPO-7 CAP-7 7:00 P Cloverdale Fury 02B [6] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [3]
SSPO-8 CAP-8 7:00 P Surrey Storm U16B [9] Surrey Storm 02B [0]
FSCON-5 CAP-9 7:00 P Kelowna Heat [9] Coquitlam Classics 01 [15]

Monday, July 16, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FSCON-3 CAP-5 8:00 A Coquitlam Classics 00 [8] North Shore Stars [1]
FSCON-6 CAP-6 8:00 A Langley Xtreme 01 [13] Melfort Spirit [3]
SSCON-3 CAP-7 8:00 A Central Saanich Extreme [6] Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [9]
SSCON-4 CAP-8 8:00 A SSWR Thunder 02B [9] Fleetwood Force 03 [10]
SSCON-1 CAP-9 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 03B [7] Kryptonite [6]
FSCON-7 CAP-5 10:30 A Coquitlam Classics 00 [12] Richmond Islanders 01B [1]
FSCON-8 CAP-6 10:30 A Coquitlam Classics 01 [1] Langley Xtreme 01 [5]
SSCON-5 CAP-7 10:30 A Cloverdale Fury 03B [5] Abbotsford Outlaws 03B [1]
SSCON-6 CAP-8 10:30 A Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [5] Fleetwood Force 03 [1]
FGC-1 CAP-9 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [10] Saskatoon Selects White Sox [0]
FSCON-9 CAP-5 1:00 P Coquitlam Classics 00 [6] Langley Xtreme 01 [4]
FGB-1 CAP-6 1:00 P Calgary Adrenaline 01 [1] Rivercity Hornets 01 [8]
SGC-1 CAP-7 1:00 P White Rock Renegades 03 [6] FV Fusion 02 [7]
SSCON-7 CAP-8 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 03B [7] Vancouver Wildcats 02-03 [3]
FGC-2 CAP-9 1:00 P Victoria Devils 00 [6] Aloha Breeze [3]
FGD-1 CAP-5 3:30 P White Rock Renegades 00 [2] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [4]
FGD-2 CAP-6 3:30 P Surrey Storm 01 [12] Lloydminster Liners U18 [5]
SGC-2 CAP-7 3:30 P Lloydminster U16 A Liners [0] JAPAN (GEM2) [10]

Tuesday, July 17, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGA-3 CAP-7 8:00 A Prince Albert Aces [1] Prairie Thunder [7]
SGA-3 CAP-8 8:00 A Calgary Kaizen U16 [8] Rivercity Hornets U16 [6]
SGB-4 CAP-9 8:00 A Chinese Taipei U16 [0] White Rock Renegades 02 [7]
FGC-3 CAP-5 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [11] Calgary Kaizen U19 [0]
FGD-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Surrey Storm 01 [2] San Diego Renegades [5]
FGB-4 CAP-7 10:30 A White Rock Renegades 99 [11] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0]
SGB-5 CAP-8 10:30 A Calgary Adrenaline U16 [2] Smittys Terminators [10]
SGA-4 CAP-9 10:30 A NZ Emerging Sox [4] TriCity Titans 02 [2]
FGC-4 CAP-5 1:00 P Saskatoon Selects White Sox [1] Victoria Devils 00 [16]
FGA-4 CAP-6 1:00 P New Zealand Junior White Sox [1] Delta Heat 01 [4]
FGB-6 CAP-7 1:00 P Chinese Taipei U19 [8] Richmond Islanders 00 [0]
SGA-5 CAP-8 1:00 P Washington Angels [5] Calgary Kaizen U16 [3]
SGA-6 CAP-9 1:00 P White Rock Renegades 04 [3] Rivercity Hornets U16 [5]
FGA-6 CAP-5 3:30 P Calgary Adrenaline 00 [6] Prairie Thunder [5]
SGC-6 CAP-6 3:30 P Lloydminster U16 A Liners [7] White Rock Renegades 03 [8]
SGB-7 CAP-8 3:30 P Chinese Taipei U16 [0] Smittys Terminators [1]
SGB-8 CAP-9 3:30 P White Rock Renegades 02 [8] Calgary Adrenaline U16 [0]

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGB-8 CAP-5 8:00 A Rivercity Hornets 01 [2] Richmond Islanders 00 [12]
FGB-9 CAP-6 8:00 A Bellingham Bash [13] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [1]
FGB-10 CAP-7 8:00 A Chinese Taipei U19 [7] White Rock Renegades 99 [1]
SGC-8 CAP-8 8:00 A JAPAN (GEM2) [10] Red Deer Rage [0]
SGA-7 CAP-9 8:00 A White Rock Renegades 04 [10] Washington Angels [9]
FGC-7 CAP-5 10:00 A Aloha Breeze [7] Saskatoon Selects White Sox [8]
FGA-7 CAP-6 10:00 A New Zealand Junior White Sox [8] Prince Albert Aces [1]
FGD-7 CAP-7 10:00 A San Diego Renegades [1] Lloydminster Liners U18 [8]
SGB-9 CAP-8 10:00 A White Rock Renegades 02 [13] Strathmore Thunder [0]
SGB-10 CAP-9 10:00 A Smittys Terminators [3] SSWR Thunder 04 [2]
FGB-12 CAP-6 12:30 P Richmond Islanders 00 [8] Bellingham Bash [1]
FGA-9 CAP-7 12:30 P Delta Heat 01 [14] Prairie Thunder [4]
SGA-10 CAP-8 12:30 P NZ Emerging Sox [9] White Rock Renegades 04 [2]
SGC-9 CAP-9 12:30 P Lloydminster U16 A Liners [2] Red Deer Rage [9]

Thursday, July 19, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGD-9 CAP-5 8:00 A Lloydminster Liners U18 [10] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [2]
FGA-11 CAP-6 8:00 A New Zealand Junior White Sox [4] Calgary Adrenaline 00 [1]
FGC-8 CAP-5 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [4] Victoria Devils 00 [6]
FGB-13 CAP-6 10:30 A Bellingham Bash [0] Chinese Taipei U19 [6]
SGA-11 CAP-7 10:30 A NZ Emerging Sox [12] Calgary Kaizen U16 [3]
SGA-12 CAP-8 10:30 A TriCity Titans 02 [8] Rivercity Hornets U16 [1]
SGB-13 CAP-9 10:30 A SSWR Thunder 04 [10] Calgary Adrenaline U16 [2]
FGA-13 CAP-6 1:00 P Prince Albert Aces [2] Calgary Adrenaline 00 [3]
SGC-13 CAP-7 1:00 P Philippine Tigers [7] Lloydminster U16 A Liners [0]
SGB-15 CAP-8 1:00 P Strathmore Thunder [0] Chinese Taipei U16 [10]
FGA-12 CAP-9 1:00 P Delta Heat 01 [3] Las Vegas Blast [2]
SGA-14 CAP-7 3:30 P Calgary Kaizen U16 [10] White Rock Renegades 04 [2]
SGC-14 CAP-8 3:30 P Red Deer Rage [9] FV Fusion 02 [8]
FGB-15 CAP-9 3:30 P Richmond Islanders 00 [5] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0]

Friday, July 20, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGPO-2 CAP-5 8:00 A Lloydminster Liners U18 [13] Aloha Breeze [7]
SGPO-4 CAP-6 8:00 A FV Fusion 02 [5] SSWR Thunder 04 [7]
SGPO-1 CAP-7 8:00 A Rivercity Hornets U16 [0] White Rock Renegades 03 [7]
SGPO-2 CAP-8 8:00 A NZ Emerging Sox [4] Calgary Kaizen U16 [3]
SGPO-3 CAP-9 8:00 A Chinese Taipei U16 [10] Philippine Tigers [0]
FGPO-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Richmond Islanders 00 [6] Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [7]
SGCON-1 CAP-7 10:30 A Calgary Adrenaline U16 [4] Lloydminster U16 A Liners [6]
SGCON-2 CAP-8 10:30 A White Rock Renegades 04 [3] Strathmore Thunder [11]
FGPO-3 CAP-9 10:30 A San Diego Renegades [9] Surrey Storm 01 [1]
FGPO-6 CAP-6 1:00 P Delta Heat 01 [12] Lloydminster Liners U18 [1]
SGPO-6 CAP-7 1:00 P Smittys Terminators [4] NZ Emerging Sox [2]
SGPO-7 CAP-8 1:00 P TriCity Titans 02 [4] Chinese Taipei U16 [3]
SGPO-8 CAP-9 1:00 P JAPAN (GEM2) [15] SSWR Thunder 04 [0]
FGCON-1 CAP-6 3:30 P Prince Albert Aces [7] Calgary Kaizen U19 [0]
SGPO-11 CAP-7 3:30 P Philippine Tigers [0] NZ Emerging Sox [11]
SGPO-10 CAP-8 3:30 P Calgary Kaizen U16 [0] Chinese Taipei U16 [8]
SGPO-9 CAP-9 3:30 P Rivercity Hornets U16 [1] SSWR Thunder 04 [0]

Saturday, July 21, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGCONXG-1 CAP-5 10:30 A Calgary Adrenaline U16 [1] White Rock Renegades 04 [7]
FGPO-16 CAP-6 10:30 A Lloydminster Liners U18 [2] New Zealand Junior White Sox [3]
SGCON-4 CAP-7 10:30 A Washington Angels [8] Strathmore Thunder [2]
FGCON-6 CAP-8 10:30 A Saskatoon Selects White Sox [1] Rivercity Hornets 01 [10]
FGPO-15 CAP-9 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [7] Aloha Breeze [0]
SGCONXG-2 CAP-5 1:00 P TBA TBA
FGCON-5 CAP-6 1:00 P Las Vegas Blast [2] White Rock Renegades 00 [9]
SGCON-3 CAP-7 1:00 P Red Deer Rage [7] Lloydminster U16 A Liners [9]
FGCON-3 CAP-8 1:00 P Prairie Thunder [0] Prince Albert Aces [9]
FGCON-4 CAP-9 1:00 P Bellingham Bash [2] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [3]
SGCONXG-3 CAP-5 3:30 P TBA TBA
FGCONXG-1 CAP-6 3:30 P Las Vegas Blast [22] Saskatoon Selects White Sox [4]
FGCONXG-2 CAP-7 3:30 P Prairie Thunder [4] Bellingham Bash [6]
FGCON-7 CAP-8 3:30 P Prince Albert Aces [1] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [6]
FGCON-8 CAP-9 3:30 P White Rock Renegades 00 [10] Rivercity Hornets 01 [3]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 135]