Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Womens

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Saturday, July 14, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WEX-1 SBC-1 1:00 P Canada Elite [1] Calahoo Erins [0]
WEX-2 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada Elite [8] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [0]

Sunday, July 15, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WEX-3 SBC-1 1:00 P Canada Elite [4] Triple Crown Colorado [7]
WEX-4 SBC-1 7:00 P Canada Elite [1] New Zealand White Sox [3]
WEX-5 SBC-2 7:00 P Calahoo Erins [6] WR Renegades 99-00

Monday, July 16, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WEX-6 SBC-1 3:30 P Triple Crown Colorado [3] New Zealand White Sox [0]
WEX-7 SBC-1 6:00 P Calahoo Erins [1] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [7]

Tuesday, July 17, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WA-1 SBC-1 10:30 A Triple Crown Colorado [6] Republic of Korea [3]
WC-1 SBC-1 1:00 P White Rock Renegades Sr Women [1] China [11]
WB-1 SBC-2 1:00 P Czech Republic [0] Canada Elite [10]
WA-2 SBC-1 3:30 P Canada [7] Republic of Korea [0]
WA-3 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada [3] Triple Crown Colorado [4]
WC-2 SBC-2 6:00 P New Zealand White Sox [5] China [3]
WB-2 SBC-1 8:30 P Canada Elite [2] Calahoo Erins [1]

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WC-3 SBC-1 10:00 A New Zealand White Sox [5] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [9]
WB-3 SBC-2 10:00 A Czech Republic [7] Calahoo Erins [0]
SEC2-1 SBC-1 2:00 P Canada [10] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [0]
SEC2-2 SBC-2 3:00 P Canada Elite [14] New Zealand White Sox [7]
SEC2-3 SBC-3 3:00 P Triple Crown Colorado [6] Czech Republic [2]
SEC2-4 SBC-1 7:00 P Canada [13] China [0]
SEC2-5 SBC-2 7:00 P Triple Crown Colorado [7] Calahoo Erins [0]
SEC2-6 SBC-1 9:00 P Canada Elite [6] Republic of Korea [1]

Thursday, July 19, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SEC2-7 SBC-1 10:30 A Czech Republic [0] Calahoo Erins [4]
SEC2-8 SBC-2 10:30 A China [2] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [0]
SEC2-9 SBC-3 10:30 A New Zealand White Sox [3] Republic of Korea [0]
SEC3-1 SBC-1 3:30 P Triple Crown Colorado [11] Canada Elite [4]
SEC3-2 SBC-2 3:30 P New Zealand White Sox [7] Calahoo Erins [0]
SEC3-3 SBC-3 3:30 P Republic of Korea [7] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [0]
SEC3-4 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada [8] Canada Elite [1]
SEC3-5 SBC-1 8:30 P China [0] Calahoo Erins [3]
SEC3-6 SBC-2 8:30 P Czech Republic [7] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [0]

Friday, July 20, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SEC3-7 SBC-1 1:00 P Triple Crown Colorado [4] Canada [3]
SEC3-8 SBC-2 1:00 P China [0] New Zealand White Sox [6]
SEC3-9 SBC-3 1:00 P Republic of Korea [1] Czech Republic [6]
WPO-2 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada [8] Canada Elite [0]
WPO-1 SBC-2 6:00 P Republic of Korea [10] White Rock Renegades Sr Women [5]
WPO-3 SBC-1 8:30 P Triple Crown Colorado [0] New Zealand White Sox [3]

Saturday, July 21, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WPO-4 SBC-1 10:30 A Calahoo Erins [3] Republic of Korea [2]
WPO-5 SBC-2 10:30 A China [0] Czech Republic [1]
WPO-7 SBC-1 3:30 P Czech Republic [1] Canada Elite [0]
WPO-6 SBC-2 3:30 P Calahoo Erins [0] Triple Crown Colorado [12]
WPO-8 SBC-1 6:00 P New Zealand White Sox [2] Canada [7]
WPO-9 SBC-1 8:30 P Triple Crown Colorado [4] Czech Republic [3]

Sunday, July 22, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
WPO-10 SBC-1 1:00 P New Zealand White Sox [2] Triple Crown Colorado [7]
WPO-11 SBC-1 6:00 P Canada [3] Triple Crown Colorado [0]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 135]