Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Showcase Select

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Friday, July 7, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SS-1 CAP-7 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 01 [7] Richmond Islanders 02B [0]
SS-2 CAP-9 8:00 A Poco Ravens 02B [3] Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) [6]
SS-3 SS-10 8:00 A Nanaimo Diamonds [1] Delta Inferno U16 [6]
SS-4 SS-11 8:00 A Abbotsford Outlaws 01B [7] RM Rage 01 [6]
SS-5 SS-12 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 02 [10] Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) [3]
SS-8 CAP-8 10:30 A Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [10] SSWR Thunder 01-02 [3]
SS-6 SBC-2 10:30 A Okanagan Ice Girls [12] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [5]
SS-7 SBC-4 10:30 A RM Rage 02 [1] Surrey Storm 01B [3]
SS-9 SS-10 10:30 A Cloverdale Fury 02 [5] Nanaimo Diamonds [3]
SS-10 SS-11 10:30 A CVI Rage [0] Parksville Rage 01 [15]
SS-13 CAP-7 1:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 01B [8] Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) [2]
SS-14 CAP-8 1:00 P Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) [7] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [2]
SS-15 CAP-9 1:00 P RM Rage 01 [5] Delta Inferno U16 [8]
SS-11 SBC-2 1:00 P Okanagan Ice Girls [5] Surrey Storm 01B [6]
SS-12 SBC-4 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [10] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [2]
SS-16 SS-11 1:00 P Poco Ravens 02B [4] Parksville Rage 01 [9]
SS-18 CAP-6 3:30 P RM Rage 01 [11] Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) [4]
SS-19 CAP-7 3:30 P Nanaimo Diamonds [5] Abbotsford Outlaws 01B [12]
SS-20 CAP-8 3:30 P Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) [17] CVI Rage [15]
SS-21 CAP-9 3:30 P Cloverdale Fury 02 [5] Delta Inferno U16 [6]
SS-17 SBC-4 3:30 P Richmond Islanders 02B [8] RM Rage 02 [9]
SS-22 SS-11 3:30 P SSWR Thunder 01-02 [5] Poco Ravens 02B [13]
SS-23 SBC-2 6:00 P Surrey Storm 01B [14] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [6]
SS-24 SBC-3 6:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [2] Parksville Rage 01 [10]
SS-25 SBC-4 6:00 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [11] RM Rage 02 [10]
SS-26 SBC-1 8:30 P SSWR Thunder 01-02 [4] CVI Rage [9]
SS-27 SBC-2 8:30 P Okanagan Ice Girls [7] Richmond Islanders 02B [14]

Saturday, July 8, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SS-28 CAP-5 8:00 A Abbotsford Outlaws 01B [4] Delta Inferno U16 [3]
SS-29 CAP-6 8:00 A Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) [4] Nanaimo Diamonds [2]
SS-30 CAP-8 8:00 A Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) [5] Parksville Rage 01 [1]
SS-31 CAP-9 8:00 A Poco Ravens 02B [10] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [0]
SS-32 SS-10 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 01 [5] Surrey Storm 01B [2]
SS-33 SS-11 8:00 A Fleetwood Force 01-02 [3] RM Rage 02 [19]
SS-34 CAP-5 10:30 A Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) [10] Delta Inferno U16 [2]
SS-35 CAP-6 10:30 A Cloverdale Fury 02 [6] RM Rage 01 [7]
SS-36 CAP-8 10:30 A SSWR Thunder 01-02 [0] Parksville Rage 01 [10]
SS-37 CAP-9 10:30 A Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [12] CVI Rage [10]
SS-38 SS-10 10:30 A RM Rage 02 [11] Okanagan Ice Girls [2]
SS-39 SS-11 10:30 A Surrey Storm 01B [14] Richmond Islanders 02B [7]
SS-40 CAP-5 1:00 P Abbotsford Outlaws 01B [7] Cloverdale Fury 02 [5]
SS-41 CAP-6 1:00 P Nanaimo Diamonds [4] RM Rage 01 [11]
SS-42 CAP-8 1:00 P Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) [9] SSWR Thunder 01-02 [7]
SS-43 CAP-9 1:00 P Poco Ravens 02B [8] CVI Rage [1]
SS-44 SS-10 1:00 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [11] Okanagan Ice Girls [3]
SS-45 SS-11 1:00 P Richmond Islanders 02B [14] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [3]
SSPO-1 SBC-2 6:00 P RM Rage 02 [6] RM Rage 01 [4]
SSPO-2 SBC-3 6:00 P Surrey Storm 01B [8] Richmond Islanders 02B [12]
SSPO-3 SBC-4 6:00 P Delta Inferno U16 [9] Cloverdale Fury 02 [4]
SSPO-4 SBC-4 8:30 P Poco Ravens 02B [7] Langley Xtreme 01B (Laird) [0]

Sunday, July 9, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SSPO-5 CAP-5 8:00 A Cloverdale Fury 01 [3] RM Rage 02 [2]
SSCON-1 CAP-6 8:00 A Nanaimo Diamonds [20] SSWR Thunder 01-02 [19]
SSCON-2 CAP-8 8:00 A CVI Rage [13] Fleetwood Force 01-02 [4]
SSPO-7 CAP-5 10:30 A Abbotsford Outlaws 01B [4] Delta Inferno U16 [5]
SSCON-3 CAP-6 10:30 A Nanaimo Diamonds [11] Abbotsford Outlaws 02B [7]
SSCON-4 CAP-8 10:30 A CVI Rage [4] Okanagan Ice Girls [11]
SSPO-6 SBC-4 10:30 A Parksville Rage 01 [7] Richmond Islanders 02B [8]
SSPO-8 SBC-4 1:00 P Langley Xtreme 01B (Cox) [0] Poco Ravens 02B [10]
SSCON-5 CAP-6 3:30 P Nanaimo Diamonds [3] Okanagan Ice Girls [10]
SSPO-9 SBC-3 3:30 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [9] Richmond Islanders 02B [2]
SSPO-10 SBC-4 3:30 P Delta Inferno U16 [5] Poco Ravens 02B [6]
SSPO-11 SBC-3 6:00 P Cloverdale Fury 01 [1] Poco Ravens 02B [2]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 124]