Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Showcase Gold

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Sunday, July 9, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGEX-1 CAP-6 1:00 P TriCity Titans 02 [0] WR Renegades 02 [1]
SGEX-2 CAP-7 3:30 P Delta Heat 01 [2] TriCity Titans 02 [1]
SGEX-3 SBC-4 6:00 P Team Seattle [3] WR Renegades 02 [4]
SGEX-4 SBC-1 8:30 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [4] Delta Heat 01 [2]

Monday, July 10, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SG-2 CAP-6 10:30 A Delta Heat 01 [5] RM Pride 02 [3]
SG-3 CAP-8 10:30 A Victoria Devils 02 [4] WR Renegades 03 [2]
SG-1 SBC-4 10:30 A WR Renegades 02 [3] Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [2]
SG-6 CAP-6 1:00 P Surrey Storm 03 [7] Bellingham Bash [8]
SG-7 CAP-8 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [2] TriCity Titans 02 [5]
SG-4 SBC-2 1:00 P Team Seattle [7] Hawaii Pearls [2]
SG-5 SBC-4 1:00 P Cascade Crush [0] Chinese Taipei [10]
SG-9 CAP-6 3:30 P Victoria Devils 02 [0] Delta Heat 01 [9]
SG-8 SBC-2 3:30 P Colorado Impact [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [12]
SG-10 SBC-2 6:00 P Chinese Taipei [7] RM Pride 02 [1]
SG-11 SBC-4 6:00 P Surrey Storm 03 [6] Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [4]
SG-12 SBC-2 8:30 P Bellingham Bash [7] Colorado Impact [0]

Tuesday, July 11, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SG-14 CAP-5 10:30 A Delta Heat 01 [4] Chinese Taipei [0]
SG-15 CAP-7 10:30 A WR Renegades 02 [15] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0]
SG-16 CAP-9 10:30 A Lloydminster Liners U16 [1] Prince Albert Aces [14]
SG-13 SBC-3 10:30 A Calgary Kaizen U16 [6] Cascade Crush [5]
SG-18 CAP-7 1:00 P Victoria Devils 02 [6] RM Pride 02 [5]
SG-19 CAP-9 1:00 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [10] Surrey Storm 03 [0]
SG-41 SBC-2 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [8] Colorado Impact [1]
SG-17 SBC-3 1:00 P TriCity Titans 02 [6] Hawaii Pearls [2]
SG-21 CAP-7 3:30 P Prince Albert Aces [0] Team Seattle [10]
SG-22 CAP-9 3:30 P WR Renegades 03 [14] Calgary Kaizen U16 [4]
SG-20 SBC-3 3:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [11] Lloydminster Liners U16 [5]
SG-23 SBC-3 6:00 P Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [18]
SG-24 SBC-2 8:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [8] Bellingham Bash [12]
SG-25 SBC-3 8:30 P Colorado Impact [2] WR Renegades 02 [6]

Wednesday, July 12, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SG-26 CAP-6 8:00 A TriCity Titans 02 [12] Prince Albert Aces [2]
SG-27 CAP-8 8:00 A Hawaii Pearls [0] Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [6]
SG-29 CAP-5 10:00 A Calgary Adrenaline 01 [6] Colorado Impact [7]
SG-30 CAP-6 10:00 A Cascade Crush [7] WR Renegades 03 [11]
SG-31 CAP-8 10:00 A Calgary Kaizen U16 [0] Delta Heat 01 [13]
SG-28 SBC-3 10:00 A Victoria Devils 02 [0] Chinese Taipei [10]
SG-32 CAP-5 12:30 P RM Pride 02 [9] Cascade Crush [2]
SG-33 CAP-6 12:30 P Lloydminster Liners U16 [0] Team Seattle [20]
SG-34 CAP-8 12:30 P Surrey Storm 03 [2] WR Renegades 02 [9]
SG-36 CAP-5 3:00 P Calgary Kaizen U16 [5] Victoria Devils 02 [14]
SG-37 CAP-6 3:00 P Delta Heat 01 [15] WR Renegades 03 [3]
SG-38 CAP-8 3:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [4] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0]
SG-35 SBC-4 3:00 P Bellingham Bash [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [8]
SG-39 SBC-3 9:00 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [8] Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [0]

Thursday, July 13, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SG-40 CAP-7 8:00 A Cascade Crush [0] Delta Heat 01 [9]
SG-42 CAP-5 10:30 A Calgary Adrenaline 01 [2] Bellingham Bash [7]
SG-43 CAP-7 10:30 A TriCity Titans 02 [11] Lloydminster Liners U16 [0]
SG-44 CAP-9 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [0] Prince Albert Aces [6]
SG-45 CAP-5 1:00 P Surrey Storm 03 [2] Colorado Impact [5]
SG-46 CAP-7 1:00 P Chinese Taipei [10] WR Renegades 03 [0]
SG-47 CAP-9 1:00 P Cascade Crush [1] Victoria Devils 02 [12]
SG-49 CAP-7 3:30 P WR Renegades 02 [7] Bellingham Bash [2]
SG-50 CAP-9 3:30 P RM Pride 02 [11] WR Renegades 03 [7]
SG-48 SBC-3 3:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [2] Team Seattle [12]
SG-51 SBC-3 6:00 P Prince Albert Aces [0] Hawaii Pearls [7]
SG-52 SBC-2 8:30 P Chinese Taipei [8] Calgary Kaizen U16 [0]
SG-53 SBC-3 8:30 P WR Renegades 02 [0] JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [3]

Friday, July 14, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SG-54 CAP-6 8:00 A RM Pride 02 [11] Calgary Kaizen U16 [10]
SG-55 CAP-7 8:00 A Hawaii Pearls [12] Lloydminster Liners U16 [5]
SG-56 CAP-8 8:00 A Surrey Storm 03 [0] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [4]
SG-57 CAP-9 8:00 A TriCity Titans 02 [1] Team Seattle [5]
SGPO-1 CAP-7 1:00 P RM Pride 02 [0] Victoria Devils 02 [7]
SGCON-1 CAP-8 1:00 P Prince Albert Aces [11] Lloydminster Liners U16 [0]
SGPO-2 CAP-9 1:00 P WR Renegades 02 [7] Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [0]
SGPO-3 CAP-7 3:30 P TriCity Titans 02 [10] Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [8]
SGCON-2 CAP-8 3:30 P Surrey Storm 03 [10] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [2]
SGPO-4 CAP-9 3:30 P Bellingham Bash [3] Hawaii Pearls [4]

Saturday, July 15, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGPO-5 CAP-7 8:00 A JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [13] Victoria Devils 02 [0]
SGPO-6 CAP-9 8:00 A Chinese Taipei [3] WR Renegades 02 [0]
SGCON-3 CAP-6 10:30 A WR Renegades 03 [13] Calgary Kaizen U16 [11]
SGPO-7 CAP-7 10:30 A Delta Heat 01 [10] TriCity Titans 02 [4]
SGCON-4 CAP-8 10:30 A Colorado Impact [10] Cascade Crush [0]
SGPO-8 CAP-9 10:30 A Team Seattle [9] Hawaii Pearls [6]
SGPO-10 CAP-7 1:00 P Fraser Valley Fusion 02 [18] TriCity Titans 02 [19]
SGPO-9 CAP-9 1:00 P RM Pride 02 [0] Hawaii Pearls [4]
SGPO-13 SBC-3 1:00 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [15] Chinese Taipei [0]
SGPO-11 CAP-7 3:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 03 [0] WR Renegades 02 [10]
SGPO-12 CAP-9 3:30 P Bellingham Bash [13] Victoria Devils 02 [6]
SGPO-14 SBC-3 3:30 P Delta Heat 01 [1] Team Seattle [0]
SGCONXG-1 SBC-4 3:30 P Lloydminster Liners U16 [1] Colorado Impact [8]
SGPO-15 SBC-3 6:00 P Hawaii Pearls [7] TriCity Titans 02 [4]
SGPO-16 SBC-3 8:30 P WR Renegades 02 [3] Bellingham Bash [1]

Sunday, July 16, 2017

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
SGPO-17 CAP-6 8:00 A Hawaii Pearls [0] Team Seattle [10]
SGPO-18 CAP-8 8:00 A WR Renegades 02 [3] Chinese Taipei [10]
SGCON-5 CAP-6 10:30 A Prince Albert Aces [2] Surrey Storm 03 [5]
SGCON-6 CAP-8 10:30 A WR Renegades 03 [2] Colorado Impact [5]
SGPO-19 SBC-4 10:30 A JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [1] Delta Heat 01 [0]
SGCON-7 CAP-6 1:00 P Surrey Storm 03 [11] Colorado Impact [3]
SGPO-20 SBC-4 1:00 P Team Seattle [3] Chinese Taipei [12]
SGPO-21 SBC-4 3:30 P Delta Heat 01 [1] Chinese Taipei [3]
SGPO-22 SBC-4 6:00 P JAPAN GEM-2 National Team [4] Chinese Taipei [0]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 124]