Language: EN | EN | FR

Please note that all game schedules are subject to change without notice. In the event of possible game delays, please look for updates on our schedule pages, or contact your tournament Games Supervisor.


Get PDF/Print Format Park: SBC Park: CAP Park: SS Show ALL Games

** Click on Team Name to Show only that Teams Schedule

Tournament/Division: Futures Gold

GameParks: SBC - Softball City, CAP - Cloverdale Athletic Park, SP - Sunnyside Park


Saturday, July 14, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGEX-1 SBC-1 10:30 A New Zealand Junior White Sox [0] Delta Heat 01 [4]

Sunday, July 15, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGEX-2 SBC-1 10:30 A New Zealand Junior White Sox [1] Chinese Taipei U19 [8]

Monday, July 16, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGC-1 CAP-9 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [10] Saskatoon Selects White Sox [0]
FGB-1 CAP-6 1:00 P Calgary Adrenaline 01 [1] Rivercity Hornets 01 [8]
FGC-2 CAP-9 1:00 P Victoria Devils 00 [6] Aloha Breeze [3]
FGA-1 SBC-1 1:00 P Delta Heat 01 [3] Calgary Adrenaline 00 [6]
FGA-2 SBC-2 1:00 P Las Vegas Blast [3] New Zealand Junior White Sox [10]
FGD-1 CAP-5 3:30 P White Rock Renegades 00 [2] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [4]
FGD-2 CAP-6 3:30 P Surrey Storm 01 [12] Lloydminster Liners U18 [5]
FGB-2 SBC-1 8:30 P White Rock Renegades 99 [3] Richmond Islanders 00 [2]
FGB-3 SBC-2 8:30 P Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0] Chinese Taipei U19 [13]

Tuesday, July 17, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGA-3 CAP-7 8:00 A Prince Albert Aces [1] Prairie Thunder [7]
FGC-3 CAP-5 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [11] Calgary Kaizen U19 [0]
FGD-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Surrey Storm 01 [2] San Diego Renegades [5]
FGB-4 CAP-7 10:30 A White Rock Renegades 99 [11] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0]
FGD-3 SBC-3 10:30 A Lloydminster Liners U18 [12] White Rock Renegades 00 [8]
FGC-4 CAP-5 1:00 P Saskatoon Selects White Sox [1] Victoria Devils 00 [16]
FGA-4 CAP-6 1:00 P New Zealand Junior White Sox [1] Delta Heat 01 [4]
FGB-6 CAP-7 1:00 P Chinese Taipei U19 [8] Richmond Islanders 00 [0]
FGB-5 SBC-3 1:00 P Rivercity Hornets 01 [2] Bellingham Bash [6]
FGA-6 CAP-5 3:30 P Calgary Adrenaline 00 [6] Prairie Thunder [5]
FGD-5 SBC-2 3:30 P San Diego Renegades [3] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [2]
FGA-5 SBC-3 3:30 P Prince Albert Aces [0] Las Vegas Blast [4]
FGB-7 SBC-3 6:00 P White Rock Renegades 99 [10] Bellingham Bash [0]
FGD-6 SBC-2 8:30 P Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [4] Surrey Storm 01 [9]
FGC-5 SBC-3 8:30 P Aloha Breeze [4] Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [3]

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGB-8 CAP-5 8:00 A Rivercity Hornets 01 [2] Richmond Islanders 00 [12]
FGB-9 CAP-6 8:00 A Bellingham Bash [13] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [1]
FGB-10 CAP-7 8:00 A Chinese Taipei U19 [7] White Rock Renegades 99 [1]
FGC-7 CAP-5 10:00 A Aloha Breeze [7] Saskatoon Selects White Sox [8]
FGA-7 CAP-6 10:00 A New Zealand Junior White Sox [8] Prince Albert Aces [1]
FGD-7 CAP-7 10:00 A San Diego Renegades [1] Lloydminster Liners U18 [8]
FGC-6 SBC-3 10:00 A Victoria Devils 00 [9] Calgary Kaizen U19 [0]
FGB-12 CAP-6 12:30 P Richmond Islanders 00 [8] Bellingham Bash [1]
FGA-9 CAP-7 12:30 P Delta Heat 01 [14] Prairie Thunder [4]
FGA-8 SBC-2 12:30 P Calgary Adrenaline 00 [4] Las Vegas Blast [14]
FGB-11 SBC-3 12:30 P Chinese Taipei U19 [15] Rivercity Hornets 01 [0]
FGD-8 SBC-3 7:00 P White Rock Renegades 00 [4] Surrey Storm 01 [3]
FGA-10 SBC-2 9:00 P Prairie Thunder [2] Las Vegas Blast [1]

Thursday, July 19, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGD-9 CAP-5 8:00 A Lloydminster Liners U18 [10] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [2]
FGA-11 CAP-6 8:00 A New Zealand Junior White Sox [4] Calgary Adrenaline 00 [1]
FGC-8 CAP-5 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [4] Victoria Devils 00 [6]
FGB-13 CAP-6 10:30 A Bellingham Bash [0] Chinese Taipei U19 [6]
FGA-13 CAP-6 1:00 P Prince Albert Aces [2] Calgary Adrenaline 00 [3]
FGA-12 CAP-9 1:00 P Delta Heat 01 [3] Las Vegas Blast [2]
FGB-14 SBC-1 1:00 P Rivercity Hornets 01 [3] White Rock Renegades 99 [10]
FGD-10 SBC-2 1:00 P San Diego Renegades [9] White Rock Renegades 00 [1]
FGC-9 SBC-3 1:00 P Calgary Kaizen U19 [2] Aloha Breeze [5]
FGB-15 CAP-9 3:30 P Richmond Islanders 00 [5] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [0]
FGA-14 SBC-2 6:00 P Prairie Thunder [8] New Zealand Junior White Sox [7]
FGC-10 SBC-3 6:00 P Saskatoon Selects White Sox [7] Calgary Kaizen U19 [6]
FGA-15 SBC-3 8:30 P Prince Albert Aces [4] Delta Heat 01 [6]

Friday, July 20, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGPO-2 CAP-5 8:00 A Lloydminster Liners U18 [13] Aloha Breeze [7]
FGPO-4 CAP-6 10:30 A Richmond Islanders 00 [6] Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [7]
FGPO-3 CAP-9 10:30 A San Diego Renegades [9] Surrey Storm 01 [1]
FGCON-2 SBC-2 10:30 A Rivercity Hornets 01 [12] Calgary Adrenaline 01 [1]
FGPO-1 SBC-4 10:30 A New Zealand Junior White Sox [6] Calgary Adrenaline 00 [5]
FGPO-6 CAP-6 1:00 P Delta Heat 01 [12] Lloydminster Liners U18 [1]
FGPO-5 SBC-1 3:30 P Chinese Taipei U19 [8] New Zealand Junior White Sox [0]
FGPO-7 SBC-2 3:30 P White Rock Renegades 99 [3] San Diego Renegades [1]
FGPO-8 SBC-3 3:30 P Victoria Devils 00 [6] Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [3]
FGPO-11 SBC-3 6:00 P Surrey Storm 01 [2] Lloydminster Liners U18 [6]
FGPO-9 SBC-2 8:30 P Calgary Adrenaline 00 [1] Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [8]
FGPO-10 SBC-3 8:30 P Aloha Breeze [4] San Diego Renegades [3]
FGPO-12 SBC-4 8:30 P Richmond Islanders 00 [1] New Zealand Junior White Sox [7]

Saturday, July 21, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGPO-16 CAP-6 10:30 A Lloydminster Liners U18 [2] New Zealand Junior White Sox [3]
FGCON-6 CAP-8 10:30 A Saskatoon Selects White Sox [1] Rivercity Hornets 01 [10]
FGPO-15 CAP-9 10:30 A Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [7] Aloha Breeze [0]
FGCON-5 CAP-6 1:00 P Las Vegas Blast [2] White Rock Renegades 00 [9]
FGCON-3 CAP-8 1:00 P Prairie Thunder [0] Prince Albert Aces [9]
FGCON-4 CAP-9 1:00 P Bellingham Bash [2] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [3]
FGPO-13 SBC-1 1:00 P Chinese Taipei U19 [8] Delta Heat 01 [1]
FGPO-14 SBC-2 1:00 P White Rock Renegades 99 [10] Victoria Devils 00 [2]
FGCONXG-1 CAP-6 3:30 P Las Vegas Blast [22] Saskatoon Selects White Sox [4]
FGCONXG-2 CAP-7 3:30 P Prairie Thunder [4] Bellingham Bash [6]
FGCON-7 CAP-8 3:30 P Prince Albert Aces [1] Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [6]
FGCON-8 CAP-9 3:30 P White Rock Renegades 00 [10] Rivercity Hornets 01 [3]
FGPO-17 SBC-2 6:00 P Victoria Devils 00 [8] Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [10]
FGPO-18 SBC-3 6:00 P Delta Heat 01 [7] New Zealand Junior White Sox [4]
FGPO-19 SBC-2 8:30 P Chinese Taipei U19 [4] White Rock Renegades 99 [3]
FGPO-20 SBC-3 8:30 P Fraser Valley Fusion 01 [0] Delta Heat 01 [7]

Sunday, July 22, 2018

Game Park-Dia Time TeamA TeamB
FGPO-21 SBC-1 10:30 A White Rock Renegades 99 [5] Delta Heat 01 [1]
FGCON-9 SBC-3 1:00 P Saskatoon Selects U18 Co-op [2] White Rock Renegades 00 [10]
FGPO-22 SBC-1 3:30 P Chinese Taipei U19 [3] White Rock Renegades 99 [4]

** schedules subject to change without notice [version: 135]